Bosch Fridge bulbs & attachments
Categories
-
Add to basket
LED lighting (lamp, refrigerator lamp) for a.o. Bosch, Siemens fridge freezer combination 10003924 10024820, KSV36CW3P, KG39NXI306, KG33VUL30• Verified original product
• Imprint: yes
• Replacement of: 00628627£22.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb T26/57 refrigerator and oven 4050300310282, 15 Watt, 230 Volt E14 85 Lumen• Verified original product
• Fridge and oven lamp T26/57, suitable for 15W 230V E14 85 Lumen£5.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb (25W, E14) for fridge 00170218 170218, 00170218, KG35V420, KG33VV43• Verified original product
• 25W E14 refrigerator£11.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Whirlpool Lamp C00563962 Fridge C00563962, ARGR715S, KG301WS, WBM3116W• Verified original product
• LED 2W E14, suitable for ARGR715S, KG301WS, WBM3116W£12.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bosch LED lighting for refrigerator 10012056 10012056, KA93DAIEP, KAD93VIFP• Verified original product
• LED strip for freezer section.
• BCD-630WT 12 Volt 1.25 Watt£28.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
LED lighting (lamp, refrigerator lamp) for a.o. Bosch, Siemens fridge freezer combination 10002572 10024284, GSN36AI3P, GS33NDW3P, GSN33MW3P• Verified original product
• Replacement of: 00630920 and 00622798£23.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
WPRO LRF200 bulb (E14, 1W) for fridge 484000008964 C00863217, 70 Lumen, E14, 230V• Verified original product
• Refrigerator lamp 1W LED 70 Lumen, E14, 230V£14.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb (25W, E14) for fridge 00612235 00612235, KI20RA65, KIL20A65, KU15RA60• Equivalent to original product
by a.o. Bosch, Siemens
25W E14 refrigerator£9.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb (15W, E14) for fridge 602674, 00602674 602674, 00602674, KG36NA73, KGN39A73• Verified original product by a.o. Bosch, Siemens
£11.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bosch LED lighting 10024494 Refrigerator 10024494, KGN33NL30, KG36NNL30N• Verified original product
• Lamp LED lighting. HDCEM1PCB:S1600 LED lamp, LED diode£10.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb (25W, E14) for fridge 00612235 612235, 00612235, KI20RA65, KIL20A65, KU15RA60• Verified original product by a.o. Bosch, Siemens
• 25W E14 refrigerator£18.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb (40W, E14) for fridge 00614981, 614981 159645, 00159645, KA62DA70, KAD63A70• Verified original product
£10.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb (25W, E14) for fridge 00183909 183909, 00183909, KIS38A50, KG32E492, KSK38A01• Verified original product
• 25W E14 refrigerator£16.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
LED lighting (lamp, refrigerator lamp) for a.o. Bosch, Siemens fridge freezer combination 10005249 10005249, KG36NVI32, KGN39EI40, KG33VVI31• Verified original product
• Imprint: yes£22.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Lamp (fridge bulb) E14-15W for a.o. Atag fridge freezer combination 273235 273235• Verified original product
• E14
• 15W£7.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Etna switch (light switch) fridge freezer combination HK1092783 HK1092783, KCV3161RVSE, AKV1178RVSE, KCV282NRVS, KCV286WZWA• Verified original product
£5.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb holder for fridge 481246698982 481246698982, ARG9303, KVI28821A• Verified original product
• holder thermostat£23.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Switch for Refrigerator 609959, 00609959 609959, 00609959, KD40NA63, KD40NV03• Verified original product
£31.99 BoschDelivery time: 6 days -
Add to basket
Switch for exhaust hood 031166, 00031166 31166, 00031166, LI2702002, LI2133004• Verified original product
£18.99 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Bulb holder for fridge 88014697 596294, KB8304, KU7200, PKD9204• Verified original product
• Lamp holder£27.99 BoschDelivery time: 7 days -
Add to basket
Bosch Switch 169300 00169300 Fridge 169300, 00169300, KIV38V00, KIL1540, KIRMIL8• Verified original product
• Of lighting, suitable for KIV38V00, KIL1540, KIRMIL8£13.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Light switch for fridge 029486, 00029486 29486, 00029486, KI18L02, KTL1541, KTL1760• Verified original product
£11.49 BoschDelivery time: 5 days -
Add to basket
Bosch LED diode 10005877 refrigerator 10005877, B30IR900SP, CI36TP02• Verified original product
• LED lamp.£10.49 BoschIn stock -
Add to basket
Hisense Switch HK1114246 Refrigerator HK1114246, RT156D4AD1, RT417N4DC1• Verified original product
• Van Indoor lighting, suitable for e.g. RT156D4AD1, RT417N4DC1£5.99 BoschDelivery time more than 3 weeks -
Part not found?
We may still be able to deliver it.
Click here.
Can't find what you're looking for?
We can supply over 10,000,000 parts.
Submit your request online. We'll search our suppliers for the part and get back to you as soon as possible.