Flavel Stove and Hob spare parts
-
Add to basket
Beko pan support incl. feet hob 110241259 110241259, HTZG64110SXNL, HIZG64120SXNL• Verified original product
• Dimensions: 230 x 475 x 45 mm
• Includes: base£13.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Power Cord Terminal Block for Stove 266920004 266920004, CM66000, CSM57100• Verified original product
£14.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Hob Sealing for Stove 255430009 C00866394, EH9610, HII64501• Verified original product
• Sealing tape
• Length: 2
• 25 meter
• Height: 8 mm£7.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko levelling foot (adjustable foot) stove 250300010 250300010, CSS66000GW, FSE61330DXSNL, HGS9112• Verified original product
• Contents: 1 pc
• Dimensions: 32 x 32 x 50 mm
• Colour: black
• Material: plastic£6.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko hinge oven door 1 piece left or right stove 210440591 210440591, CSM67300GA, CSM61320DX, GEIM25000B• Verified original product
• Contents: 1 hinge suitable for both left and right sides£22.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko energy switch (energy regulator) singular 220V hob 163900005 163900005, EH9602XO, HKN1030A, HKN1430A• Verified original product
• Clockwise
• EGO 50.87021.000
• Length of shaft: 22 mm
• Dimensions: 50 x 48 x 48 mm
• Single hob£25.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko energy switch (energy regulator) double hob 163240003 163240003, OUE2N500XP, HKN1430A, EH9640XO• Verified original product
• EGO 50.55021.100
• Double hob£38.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko circuit board (module) power hob 663926137 663926137, HII63400AT, HII74400AT, HII64401AT• Verified original product
• For cooking zone left/right£72.99 FlavelDelivery time: 2 to 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Beko hinge oven door 1 piece left or right stove 410930181 410930181, GM17300GX, GM15120DAPRNL, GM15120DXPRNL• Verified original product
• Contents: 1 hinge suitable for both left and right sides£16.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko grid (wire shelf, grill grid, oven grid) stove 440100001 440100001, FSG52020, G51, CS51000• Verified original product
• Dimensions: 395 x 365 mm£26.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko burner cap (lid) 55mm black enamel stove 419920278 419920278, CD61120, CM51210• Verified original product
• Simmer£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 10 days -
Add to basket
Beko selector switch (oven switch, switch) 16 contacts stove 263900054 263900054, CSE62010, CSE67100• Verified original product
• 16 contacts
• 6 positions£22.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko Cooking zone 162926011 Hob 162926011, CSM67000GW, MKN54322X• Verified original product
• Cooking zone Heating element 750/2200W
• EGO HiLight 10.51211.004 230V 2200/750W£84.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko Burner Head normal for Stove 423920045 423920045, CG51000, CM51210• Verified original product
• The corresponding lid with article number 419920279 is also available
• The strong burner cup with article number 423920046 is also available£9.49 FlavelDelivery time: 8 days -
Add to basket
Burner Cap Black for Stove 419920279 419920279, CD61120, CM51210• Verified original product
• Size: 75 mm
• Version: normal£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 1 to 2 weeks -
Add to basket
Beko burner chalice (chalice, burner, burner head) strong stove 423920046 423920046, CG51000, CM51210, CM61210• Verified original product
• The corresponding lid with item number 419920280 is also available
• The normal burner cap with number 423920045 is also available£13.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko thermostat knob (rotary knob, control knob) oven 450920570 450920570, GG15120, GM15120• Verified original product
• Imprint: no£28.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko selector switch (oven switch, switch) 16 contacts stove 263900054 263900054, CSE62010, CSE67100• Verified original product
• 16 contacts
• Multi-function switch£14.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko burner bowl (burner head, flame distributor) strong hob 223244072 223244072, FSG62010DWNL, FSE62110DXNL• Verified original product
£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 6 days -
Add to basket
Beko burner bowl (burner head, flame distributor) simmer burner hob 223244070 223244070, FSE52322DWNL, BFC918GMXNL• Verified original product
• Diameter: 45 mm£7.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko hinge of lid (cover plate) stove 410930018 410930018, BFC918GMXNL, GM17300GX, GM15120DAPRNL• Verified original product
• Contents: 1 hinge suitable for both left and right sides
• For the cover plate over the hob£7.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Burner Cap Black for Stove 419920280 419920280, CD61120, CM51210• Verified original product
• Size: 100 mm
• Version: strong£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 7 days -
Add to basket
Beko Foot 255100015 Stove 255100015, B4MSLE-M 2GN• Verified original product
• From pan support -black-, suitable for B4MSLE-M-2GN, among others£5.99 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko Mainboard PCB for hob 167260344 167260344, HII64200SMT• Verified original product
£343.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko burner cover (lid) simmer burner ⌀ 52mm hob 219244032 219244032, BFC918GMXNL, HIAL75225SXNL• Verified original product
• Diameter: 52 mm£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 2 to 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Beko burner cover (lid) simmer burner ⌀ 52mm hob 219244023 219244023, FSG62010DWNL, FSE62110DXNL• Verified original product
• Diameter: 52 mm£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 2 to 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Beko burner cover (lid) normal ⌀ 72mm hob 219244031 219244031, FSE61330DXSNL, GIGL7235251NL• Verified original product
• Diameter: 72 mm£7.99 FlavelDelivery time: 2 to 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Beko Module PCB of cooking zone left/right for hob 662000108 662000108, HII46440AT, HII64400AT, HII74400AT• Verified original product
£182.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko burner chalice (chalice, burner, burner head) normal stove 223244071 C00939919, FSG62010DW, BFC918GMX, FSE52322DW• Verified original product
£14.49 FlavelIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko Supporting Cross for stove 119100057 119100057, T4LGN, G60• Verified original product
£9.49 FlavelDelivery time: 2 to 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Beko selector switch (oven switch, switch) 13 contacts stove 263900055 263900055, CSS52000, CSS67000• Verified original product
• 13 contacts
• 4 positions£26.49 FlavelDelivery time: 2 to 3 weeks -
Part not found?
We may still be able to deliver it.
Click here.
Can't find what you're looking for?
We can supply over 10,000,000 parts.
Submit your request online. We'll search our suppliers for the part and get back to you as soon as possible.