Vacuum cleaner Pre-filter
-
Add to basket
Exhaust filter in dust container (reservoir, collection container) for a.o. Rowenta vacuum cleaner SS7222060695, SS-7222060695 SS7222060695, RO4811EA, RO4855EA, TW4871HA• Verified original product
• Dimensions: 170 x 20,5 mm
• Advice: Clean your filter every month with water and replace it every 6 months for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£6.49 RowentaIn stock -
Add to basket
Alternative filter for Miele vacuum cleaner CX-FSF, Boost CX1, 11639250• Alternative product
• Fine dust filter£16.49 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Dyson pre-filter for vacuum cleaner 967371-01 967371-01, CY23• Verified original product
£17.49 DysonIn stock -
Add to basket
Dyson pre filter for vacuum cleaner 965661-01 965661-01, DC58, DC59, DC61, DC62, V6 and V8• Verified original product
£17.49 DysonIn stock -
Add to basket
Black & Decker pre-filter handheld vacuum cleaner N651379 N651379, BHHV520BFP• Verified original product
£6.99 Black & DeckerIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter system set with 2 filters, seal for a.o. Rowenta vacuum cleaner ZR904301 ZR904301, Swift Power Cyclonic• Verified original product
• Contents: 2 filters and seal
• High filtration filter
• Washable
• Advice: Replace your filter every year for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£12.49 RowentaIn stock -
Add to basket
Black & Decker pre-filter handheld vacuum cleaner N651382 N651382, BHHV315J, BHHV315B• Verified original product
£6.99 Black & DeckerIn stock -
Add to basket
Dyson 965661-05 Pre-Filter 96566105 Vacuum cleaner 965661-05, SV25, V8• Verified original product
• Filter Pre-Filter.£17.49 DysonIn stock -
Add to basket
Motor filter (filter, cartridge) for a.o. Rowenta cordless stick vacuum cleaner ZR009004 ZR009004, Air Force Flex 760• Verified original product
• Advice: Replace your filter every 6 months for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£8.99 RowentaIn stock -
Dyson Filter (Pre Filter) vacuum cleaner 919778-02 919778-02, DC23, DC23 T2, DC32• Verified original product
• Measured by us: 180 x 20 mm (Length x Height)
• Diameter: 180 mm
• Type: motor£17.49 DysonDelivery time more than 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Pre filter for Dyson vacuum cleaner 965661-01, 96566101 965661-01, DC58, DC59, DC61, DC62, V6 and V8• High quality alternative product
£8.99 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Alternative Filter 96737101 Vacuum Cleaner 967371-01, CY23• Alternative product
£10.49 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter kit set of 3 for a.o. AEG, Electrolux cordless stick vacuum cleaner 9009234379, ASKW4 AP8 9009234379, AP8• Verified original product
• Contents: 2 pre-filters and one particulate filter
• All filters are reusable and washable
• Advice: For optimal performance, replace your filter every 6 months, or when visibly soiled£37.99 AEGIn stock -
Add to basket
Alternative Filter ZR903601 Vacuum Cleaner ZR903601, Powerline Extreme Cyclonic• Alternative product
• High Filtration£8.99 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Grundig filter complete for Grundig vacuum cleaner C00928294 C00928294, VCP3330, VCP4330• Verified original product
£23.49 GrundigIn stock -
Add to basket
AEG ASKW5 Filter for vacuum cleaner 9009236135 9009236135, 7000 series• Verified original product
• Filter set consisting of 2 pre-filters (washable) and 1 fine dust filter
• Suitable for ULTIMATE/DIER/HYGIENIC 7000 cordless vacuum cleaner.£25.99 AEGIn stock -
Add to basket
Nilfisk Filter 12404730 Vacuum Cleaner 12404730, Meteor series• Verified original product
• Filter Epa 12 pre-filter£18.49 NilfiskIn stock -
Add to basket
Beko Hepa Filter 9178011268 Vacuum Cleaner 9178011268, VCO42702AD, VCO42701AR, VCO42701AB• Verified original product
• Hepa Filter
• Filter Hepa filter.£27.49 BekoIn stock -
Add to basket
Dust container filter for a.o. AEG, Electrolux cordless stick vacuum cleaner 140113881019 140113881019, FX91IBM, FX914ST, PF914ST• Verified original product
• Content: 1 filter
• Recommendation: Replace your filter every 6 months for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£7.99 AEGIn stock -
Add to basket
Kärcher air inlet filter for vacuum cleaner 2.863-319.0 28633190, VC 4, VC 6, VC 7• Verified original product
• Air inlet filter
• Filters finer particles from the air while vacuuming
• The air inlet filter is suitable for the VC 4 Cordless myHome, VC 6 Cordless ourFamily, and VC 7 Cordless yourMax devices.£16.99 KarcherIn stock -
Add to basket
Hoover S104 Pre-Motor Filter 35600990 Vacuum Cleaner 35600990, Xarion Pro, Xarion Green Ray• Verified original product
• Motor filter.£22.99 HooverIn stock -
Add to basket
Alternative filter 96566105 vacuum cleaner 965661-05, SV25, V8• Alternatief product
£12.99 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Black & Decker Filter NA127100 Vacuum Cleaner NA127100, BHFEA520J, BHFEA18D• Verified original product
• Pre-filter£19.49 Black & DeckerIn stock -
Add to basket
Motor filter (filter) High Filtration for a.o. Rowenta cordless stick vacuum cleaner ZR903601 ZR903601, Powerline Extreme Cyclonic• Verified original product
• High filtration filter
• Dimensions: 103 x 21 mm
• Advice: Replace your filter every year for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£12.99 RowentaIn stock -
Add to basket
Black & Decker Pre-Filter 90598100 Vacuum Cleaner 90598100, PD1202L, BDCAR1200• Verified original product
• Pre-filter.£7.49 Black & DeckerIn stock -
Add to basket
Black & Decker pre-filter handheld vacuum cleaner 90606057 90606057, DVJ320J, DVJ215B, FEJ520J• Verified original product
£6.99 Black & DeckerIn stock -
Add to basket
Pre-filter for Dyson washable blue oval vacuum cleaner 91706602, 917066-02 91706602, DC30 DC31 DC34 DC35 DC43H and DC45 cordless vacuum cleaner• Alternative product
• Colour: blue
• Shape: oval, Washable
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£6.49 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Black & Decker round (cartridge) pre-filter handheld vacuum cleaner 100470874, 1004708-74 1004708-74, SVA320B, SVA420B, SVA520B• Verified original product
£9.99 Black & DeckerIn stock -
Add to basket
Pre-filter for Dyson DC26 washable blue vacuum cleaner 91977901, 919779-01 91977901, DC26 vacuum cleaner• Alternative product
• Suitable for a.o. Dyson DC26
• Colour: blue
• Washable
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£6.49 AlternatiefIn stock -
Add to basket
Hoover U52 Filter Set for vacuum cleaner 35601650 35601650, BF70VS01, RC81RC16• Verified original product
• Filter set
• Set with 1 pre-motor filter and 1 exhaust filter.£27.49 HooverIn stock -
Add to basket
Dyson 965661-04 Pre-Filter 96566104 Vacuum Cleaner 965661-04, SV10K V8 Slim Parquet• Verified original product
• Filter Pre-Filter.£17.49 DysonIn stock -
Dyson DC51 Pre Filter (cartridge, conical) in cyclone blue washable vacuum cleaner 96508101, 965081-01 965081-01, DC51• Verified original product
• Suitable for a.o. Dyson DC51
• Colour: blue
• Washable, Location: in cyclone
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£17.49 DysonDelivery time more than 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Pre-filter (motor filter) for Dyson DC24 blue vacuum cleaner 91977702, 919777-02 DC24• Alternative product
• Suitable for a.o. Dyson DC24
• Colour: blue
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£5.99 AlternatiefIn stock -
Part not found?
We may still be able to deliver it.
Click here.
Can't find what you're looking for?
We can supply over 10,000,000 parts.
Submit your request online. We'll search our suppliers for the part and get back to you as soon as possible.