Tornado Vacuum cleaner Filter
-
Add to basket
HEPA filter S-filter H13 EFH 13W washable blue 150x122x25mm vacuum cleaner 9001677682 9001677682, AirMax, JetMaxx, Oxygen• Alternative product
• Type: S-filter H13 (EFH 13W)
• Colour: blue
• Washable
• Ideal for allergy sufferers such as dust allergy or hay fever. Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance.£14.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter (s-Allergy HEPA Filter) for vacuum cleaner EFS1W 9001677682 9001677682, AirMax, JetMaxx, Oxygen• Verified original product
• Measured by us: 165 x 120 x 25 mm (Length x Width x Height)
• Type: allergy£24.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Motor filter (filter) 1 piece for a.o. AEG, Electrolux vacuum cleaner 8087776012 8087776012, VX62RR, VX61IWA• Verified original product
• Dimensions: 143 x 118 x 10 mm
• Advice: Replace your filter every 6 months for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£12.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Microfilter (filter, exhaust filter) EF17 incl. holder green 120x10x162mm vacuum cleaner 9092880526 9092880526, Z1915 etc., S-Class, Praxio,• Alternative product
• Type: EF17
• incl. holder green
• Dimensions: 120x10x162mm
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£8.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter (Motor Filter AEG) vacuum cleaner AEF03 9000844887 9000844887, Vampyr 5000.0 700 SERIES• Verified original product
• Measured by us: 120 x 80 x 8 mm (Length x Width x Height)• Type: motor£6.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
AFS1W Washable allergy plus s-filter for vacuum cleaner 9001677690 9001677690, AirMax, JetMaxx, ErgoSpace• Verified original product
£24.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter kit set of 3 pcs. for a.o. AEG, Electrolux bagless vacuum cleaner 9009229320 9009229320, LX5• Verified original product
• Suitable for: LX5
• Contents: 1x hepa filter, 1x washable foam filter and 1x microfilter (exhaust filter)
• Model: Mystiqe ease c4 filter
• Recommendation: Replace your filter every 6 months for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty£22.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter (EFH12W Clean Stream) vacuum cleaner 9001951194 EFH12W 9001951194, Clario-Excellio-Oxygen• Verified original product
• Measured by us: 165 x 121 x 24 mm (Length x Width x Height)
• Type: allergy£24.99 TornadoDelivery time more than 3 weeks -
Add to basket
Motor Filter vacuum cleaner 1180215012 1180215012, ACX6200, AAM6105, AJM6717• Verified original product
£12.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter (Allergy filter) vacuum cleaner 50296349009 50296349009, ZANS715, ZANS731• Verified original product
• Measured by us: 100 x 100 mm (Length x Width)• Diameter: 100 mm• Type: allergy£18.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Microfilter (filter, exhaust filter) in holder for a.o. AEG, Electrolux vacuum cleaner 4055398137 4055398137, EEG42CB, VX41CBP, ZAN4100IW• Verified original product
• Recommendation: Replace your filter every 6 months for optimal performance, or when they are visibly dirty
• Suitable for a.o.: EEG42CB, VX41CBP, ZAN4100IW
• Dimensions: 178 x 108 x 23 mm£16.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
AEG Filter 4055461430 Vacuum Cleaner 4055461430• Verified original product
£15.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
AEF12 s-filter non-washable hygiene filter for vacuum cleaner 9001966697 9001966697, Airmax, Clario, JetMaxx• Verified original product
£22.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Motor filter (filter) with 4 holes 132x99mm vacuum cleaner 1182330025 1182330025, AJM6820, ASC6935• Verified original product
• With 4 holes
• Dimensions: 132x99mm£9.49 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Motor Filter vacuum cleaner 2190475018 9000843293, ACE225, VAMPYR 2300, Z1020• Verified original product
£5.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Filter Sponge vacuum cleaner 2193416043 9001663419, ACX6200• Verified original product
£6.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Electrolux EF1 universal motor filter (filter) can be cut to size 204x295mm vacuum cleaner EF1 9000343120 EF1 9000343120, Z 350-350e• Universal product
• Type: EF1
• Can be cut to size
• Dimensions: 204x295mm
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£5.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
AEG AEF112 Filter Set 9001680249 Vacuum Cleaner 9001680249, AE78, LX5, Cyclonclean• Verified original product
• Filter set, suitable for AE78, LX5, Cyclonclean£31.49 TornadoDelivery time more than 3 weeks -
Add to basket
AEG H10 hygiëne (allergy) filter 122x32x130mm vacuum cleaner 4055354866 4055354866, Z9920, AE9930, EAPC54• Verified original product
• Type: H10
• Suitable for a.o. AEG Z9920, AE9930, EAPC54
• Dimensions: 122x32x130mm
• Advice: Replace your filters every 6 months or when they are visibly dirty for optimal performance£21.49 TornadoDelivery time: 6 days -
Add to basket
Allergy Filter EF75B vacuum cleaner 4055174421 9001959494, ATI7610, ATI7630, ATI7655• Verified original product
£19.99 TornadoDelivery time: 4 days -
Add to basket
Filter (Allergy filter Round) vacuum cleaner 4055091286 4055091286, ZAN1825, SL246A• Verified original product
• Allergy filter Round£25.99 TornadoIn stock -
Add to basket
Microfilter (filter, exhaust filter) 150x130mm for a.o. AEG, Electrolux vacuum cleaner 1924993395 1924993395, Vampyr 5000-5010 Rosso• Verified original product
• Dimensions: 150 x 130 mm• Type: exhaust£6.49 TornadoIn stock -
Part not found?
We may still be able to deliver it.
Click here.
Can't find what you're looking for?
We can supply over 10,000,000 parts.
Submit your request online. We'll search our suppliers for the part and get back to you as soon as possible.